Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
Recrea Academy
has ended
Create Your Own Event
Recrea Academy
-
Saved To
My Schedule
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Speakers
Map
Search
or browse by date + venue
Escenario CAV
All
Conferencia
Panel
Escenario Investigación
All
Conferencia
Panel
Escenario principal
All
Acto Protocolario
Conferencia
Conferencia Imperdible
Conferencia Magistral
Evento Cultural
Panel
LúdiCAV
LúdiCAV B
LúdiCAV C
Recrea Challenge
Workshop Calidad
All
Taller
Workshop Formación
All
Taller
Workshop Formación ciudadana
All
Panel
Taller
Workshop Gestión transformadora
All
Panel
Taller
Workshop Inclusión y equidad
All
Taller
Popular
menu
Menu
Schedule
Speakers
Map
Search
Download our free app:
Julioprofe
Luis F. Aguilar
GS
Graciela Sánchez Almanza
Carlos Abraham Herrera Amante
Lorin W. Anderson
Romer Javier García Antonio
PD
Pedro Diaz Arias
Luis Guillermo Medrano Barba
CT
Carlos Topete Barrera
Miguel Angel Bazdresch
MG
María Guadalupe Beltrán
Eduardo Sandoval Benavides
MP
Miguel Patron Bogarin
Dra. Rossana Boyd
DM
David Miguel Zamora Bueno
Karla Mawcinitt Bueno
Ma. del Rocío Reyna Camarillo
Irma Yolanda Iñiguez Cárdenas
Dr. Ricardo González Carriedo
AB
Ana Barbara Casillas
JC
Jimena Casillas
David Gutiérrez Castro
Urbana 811 "Lic. Ignacio Ramos Praslow"
Director
Dra. Dina C. Castro
Francisco Pérez Chagollán
FE
Felipe Espinosa Chávez
Escuela Normal Superior de Especialidades
Director
MX
Minerva Xóchitl Cruz Chávez
René Arturo Xicará Chojolán
Hilaro Iván Rosales Cobián
AS
Abraham Sánchez Contreras
Ediel Cortes
Alexandra Calderón Cruz
Daniel Hernandez Cruz
SM
Salvador Macías Cuevas
Centro de Atención Múltiple Gallaudet
Director
JE
Julia E. de la Paz García Cumplido
Alberto Delgado
Sep
Teacher
CS
Carlos Sandoval Delgado
Escuela Secundaria Mixta No. 8
Director
ME
Maricela Esquivel Domínguez
Escuela Secundaria General No. 51 Mariano Azuela
Directora
ME
Marisela Esquivel Dominguez
JL
José Luis Dueñas
Felipe Reyes Escutia
Alejandro Mendoza Espinosa
AB
Angelica Buendía Espinosa
Pedro Guevara Fefer
MD
Magdalena de la Luz De luna flores
Rafael Freyre
JC
Juvenal Chagoya García
Diego Rivera
Director
NM
Nuria Marín García
XG
Ximena García
Avtar Singh Gill
MG
María González de Castilla Gómez
Jalisco Educado
Ady Daniela Segura González
Luis Javier Estrada González
Lya Sañudo Guerra
Miguel Angel Santos Guerra
DS
Daniela Salgado Gutiérrez
Alessio Hagen
MA
María Alejandra Hernández Haro
Esc. Secundaria General No.7 "José María Mercado"
Directora
Armando Rojas Hernández
Jimena García Hernández
Google for Education
LE
Levy Espinosa Hernández
Escuela Secundaria Técnica No. 27
Director
Michael Horvilleur
Charles Stephen Keck
AA
Angel Antonio Ibarra Landazuri
Vasco de Quiroga
Director
Rodrigo Sebastián Monje Lara
EL
Enrique López
Mónica Guadalupe Allende López
Mtra. Sandra Heidi Wäckerlin López
RL
Ramón López
HF
Hilda Fabiola Gutiérrez Lozano
Jardín de Niños No. 1 "Guadalupe Borjas de Díaz Ordaz"
Directora
AL
Alejandro Luthe
Marisol Maldonado
Tomás Miklos
JC
Juan Carlos Flores Miramontes
AE
Alfonso Enrique Oliva Mojica
AM
Alicia Molina
Abraham Fernando Lozano Morales
ML
María Luvina Ramos Moreno
Susana Gabriela Muñiz Moreno
YM
Yunive Moreno
CS
Cesar Santoyo Muñoz
Manuel Fernando Gúzman Muñoz
Ricardo Muñoz
Gilberto Guevara Niebla
Ana Patricia Noguera
MS
Marco Sebastián Ocegueda
Alfonso Rodríguez Oramas
Marcela Paramo Ortega
Pedro de Jesús Ovalle
Rosalía López Paniagua
Gonzalo Peralta
RM
Ricardo Miguel Perez
Jose Javier Gutiérrez Pineda
Alfredo Rubio Policarpo
BenQ México
Raúl Martin Porcel
ID
Instituciones de Posgrado
Galaxia Poucel
VH
Victor Hugo Prado
DA
Daniel Arnulfo Romero Quintero
Sandra Racionero
Ana Isabel Ramírez
CG
Claudia Gisela Ramírez
EA
Edwin Alfredo Bello Ramírez
Sistema Corporativo PROULEX de UDG
Director General
Raquel López de los Reyes
IV
Irene Velasco Rocha
Noemí Alejandra Pinto Rodríguez
Ana Itzel López Romero
Humberto Maturana Romesín
VM
Victor Manuel Rosario
Carlos Oceguera Ruvalcaba
Ana María Murrieta Salazar
MM
Manuel Maciel Saldierna
Secundaria Mixta No. 6
Director
RC
Rubén Castellanos Sánchez
Escuela Secundaria Técnica No. 40
Director
CS
Carlos Sandoval
SECRETARIA DE EDUCACION
DIRECTOR
Javier Santaolalla
Ernesto Julian Santiago
GG
Gina Guadalupe López Santillan
Pilar Samaniego Santillan
Alejandra del Carmen Meza Servin
Adrian Acosta Silva
Roberto Saint Martin Suárez
LV
Liliana Villanueva Tavares
Zona escolar No. 10
Supervisora
OF
Octavio Flores de la Torre
GS
Guadalupe Suárez Trejo
MV
Marisol Vázquez Trujillo
FA
Flor Arellano Vaca
Fabiola Ochoa Valdez
Carlos Antonio Valenzuela
AM
Angélica María Ramos Vázquez
Zona escolar No. 171
Supervisora
LC
Luis Castañeda Vázquez
Miguel Velarde
Mara Robles Villaseñor
Gerardo Aparicio Yacotú
Ximena Dávila Yáñez
JR
Jomar Reyes Zambrano
Urbana 704
Director
GZ
Gabriela Zavala
JJ
José Javier Ramírez Zepeda
Regina Martínez Parente Zubiría